Sexy Chinese soccer baby and model Yang Qihan

 

Sexy China  Updated:Fri, May 3, 2013 09:30 AM   By Bernd Chang

 

Sexy Chinese model and actress Isabella Yang Qihan has been called the hottest soccer babe of China.

Sexy Chinese model and actress Isabella Yang Qihan has been called the hottest soccer babe of China. She promises to reveal more if Argentina reach the quarter finals in the 2010 South Africa World Cup.

Yang Qihan (杨棋涵), born December 22, 1991, is a Chinese model and actress graduating from China Music Academy. But she gains fame mostly through her role as soccer baby. Yang, dubbed as small Fan Bing Bing (a top Chinese actress), was the focus of attention in the China entertainment industry in 2010 for her sexuality, quiet elegancy, luxury and diginity. Yang Qihan is a successful model and has appeared frequently on Men's Apparel, Ruili Women, Fashion Basha, and other magazines.

Profile of Yang Qihan 杨棋涵

Chinese name: Yang Qihan 杨棋涵

English name: Isabella Yang

Nickname: Small Fan Bingbing, Doll baby

Birthday: December 22, 1991

Birth place: Qingdao, Shandong

Height:165cm

Weight:48kg

Measurements: 92,62,89cm

Blood type:O

Language: Mandarin, Cantonese, English

Education: Graduated from China Music Academy

Hobbies: Travel, watching movies, drama, music

Marriage: Unmarried

Occupation: Chinese model, singer, actress

Representative works: Soccer babe, Asian Games Baby album.
comments powered by Disqus