Sexy Chinese auto model Wu Xi Er,nicknamed Gan Lulu No.2,or Wet Lulu    (0/8)

 

22 years old Wu Xi Er (or Wu Xi'er) is a rising but controversial Chinese auto model. Wu Xi'er created a commotion on the 16th Shenzhen-Hong Kong-Macau International Auto Show when she wore almost nothing. She has been called by Chinese netizens as Gan Lulu No. 2 or Wet Lulu....More

Sun, Oct 21, 2012 08:00 AM | Tile view | Full photo

You've reached end of the gallery.

Click border to close the window!

Ad with HugChina
Wu Xi'er,Wu Xi Era
22 years old Wu Xi Er is a rising and sexy Chinese auto model. Wu Xi'er gained fame on the 16th Shenzhen-Hong Kong-Macau International Auto Show when she wore almost nothing on her chest. She has been called by Chinese netizens as Gan Lulu No. 2 or Wet Lulu.
Ad with HugChina
Concrete cones

Previous Gallery

Wu Xi'er
Wu Xi'er
Wu Xi'er
Wu Xi'er
Wu Xi'er
Wu Xi'er
Wu Xi'er
Wu Xi'er
Celia Kwok

Next Gallery

Ad with HugChina

By Bernd Chang

Wu Xi Er (or Wu Xi'er, Chinese: 吴希儿) is a rising but controversial Chinese auto model. Wu Xi'er coming from Shenzhen of Guangdong Province started her career as model as early as when she was only 17 years old. She majored in acting in Hubei Art Profession Academy and graduated from the college in 2005.

During the 16th Shenzhen-Hong Kong-Macau International Auto Show taking place in June of 2012, scantily-clad Wu Xi'er created a commotion by wearing similarly as the other hot Chinese model Gan Lulu (干露露) who made a "fame" largely through revealing her breasts, waist or even her hips. Wu Xi'er has been called by Chinese netizens as Gan Lulu No. 2 or Shi Lulu (湿露露, Wet Lulu, Shi means wet and gan means dry in Chinese ) .

During the ongoing 2012 Hainan International Auto Show taking place from July 12 to 16 in Haikou of Hainan Province, Wu Xi'er consolidates her popularity or another kind of fame by wearing a deep V-shape long dress revealing almost all her two big balls, attracting nonstop flashlights from the visitors.

Although on the Hainan auto show many big names participated including another sexy Chinese model Li Yingzhi (see Sexy Chinese Model Li Yingzhi shines at 2012 Beijing auto show), the largest winner this time proves to be Wu Xi'er, or Shi Lulu, Second Gan Lulu.

Profile of Wu Xi Er

Name: Wu Xi Er, Wu Xi'er, 吴稀儿

Nicknames: Second Gan Lulu, Gan Lulu No. 2, Shi Lulu, Wet Lulu

Birth place: Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province

Birth day: June 28, 1990

Profession: Model, Actress

Education: Graduated from Hubei Art Profession Academy in 2005, from Shenzhen University in 2007

 

Like HugChina   

comments powered by Disqus

Follow Us

Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Google+

HugChina provides comprehensive information about modern and traditional China: China stories, China pictures, China Facts, Sexy China, Learn Chinese materials, Chinese food, Chinese cuisine, TCM, Chinese medicine, China forum, etc..